965
edits
(→Locations: Section updated) |
|||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
====Locations==== | ====Locations==== | ||
{{incomplete|section}} | {{incomplete|section}} | ||
=====Galar===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color}}; border:3px solid #{{galar color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Location | |||
! style="background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Detail | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Wedgehurst]] | |||
| Behind the Pokémon Research Lab | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Meetup Spot]] ([[Wild Area]]) | |||
| Inside the Wild Area Station | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Motostoke]] | |||
| Lower tier south, just west of the Wild Area entrance | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Motostoke]] | |||
| Upper tier south, inside the Motostoke Station | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Motostoke]] | |||
| Upper tier west, next to the {{rt|3|Galar}} exit | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Turffield]] | |||
| In the southeast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hulbury]] | |||
| In the southwest | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hammerlocke]] | |||
| In the south, just north of the Wild Area entrance | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hammerlocke]] | |||
| Inside the Hammerlocke Station, eastmost storefront | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hammerlocke]] | |||
| Upper tier, northwest | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hammerlocke]] | |||
| In the east, next to the {{rt|7|Galar}} exit | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Stow-on-Side]] | |||
| In the east, next to the {{rt|6|Galar}} exit | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Ballonlea]] | |||
| In the south, just north of the [[Glimwood Tangle]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Circhester]] | |||
| In the southwest, just north of the {{rt|8|Galar}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Spikemuth]] | |||
| In the west, next to the {{rt|9|Galar}} exit | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Wyndon]] | |||
| At the south of the city, in front of the statue | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Wyndon]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | At the north of the city, next to the Wyndon Stadium | |||
|} | |||
====Stock==== | ====Stock==== |
edits