7,085
edits
m (→In the anime) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from SM121) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Abe | | Abe | ||
| From ''{{wp|Abelmoschus}}'', a species in the mallow family | | From ''{{wp|Abelmoschus}}'', a species in the mallow family | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Álvaro | |||
| From ''{{wp|Malva}}'' (mallow) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits