3,661
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CoolPokeGuy (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| 27 episodes | | 27 episodes | ||
| Battling [[Clay's Excadrill]] | | Battling [[Clay's Excadrill]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|814|Raboot}} → {{MS|815|Goh's Cinderace}} | |||
| [[Goh]] | |||
| [[JN017]] → [[JN045]] | |||
| 28 episodes | |||
| Battling [[Oleana]]'s {{p|Milotic}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|109|Koffing}} → {{MS|110|James's Weezing}} | | {{MSP|109|Koffing}} → {{MS|110|James's Weezing}} |
edits