3,857
edits
m (→Altaria) |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Defog: Clear View 1 | |||
| Lowers the evasiveness of the currently targeted opponent when Defog is successful. | |||
| 6 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Harry 3 | | Harry 3 | ||
Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Wide Open | |||
| The more the target's evasiveness is lowered, the more it powers up moves. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| HP Trade-Off 4 | | HP Trade-Off 4 |
edits