936
edits
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| Zap Back Mark 8 Electricity Repeller Umbrella | | Zap Back Mark 8 Electricity Repeller Umbrella | ||
| Used twice in its debut episode to repel {{m|Thunderbolt}} attacks. | | Used twice in its debut episode to repel {{m|Thunderbolt}} attacks. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG051 Rainbow Spray.png|150px]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[AG051|Come What May]]'' | |||
| A spraying device to help Dustox cheat in the early contest rounds. Meowth operates by a remote control. It scatters rainbow-coloured powder, Poison Stings and [[Whirlwind (move)|winds]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG052 Periscope.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG052 Periscope.png|150px]] |
edits