4,872
edits
m (→Gallery) |
|||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star The Eccentric Electrician.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star The Eccentric Electrician.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star The Eccentric Electrician.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Electric Enthusiast.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>1★ The Eccentric Electrician | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>2★ The Eccentric Electrician | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>3★ The Eccentric Electrician | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>Electric Enthusiast | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits