15,446
edits
No edit summary |
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Darkeiya|<span style="color:#000;">Darkeiya</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Art</small> | | colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Darkeiya|<span style="color:#000;">Darkeiya</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Art</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:G50|<span style="color:#000;">G50</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews EiC</small> | | colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:G50|<span style="color:#000;">G50</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.6%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User: | | colspan="2" width="16.6%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Glik|<span style="color:#000;">Glik</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of TCG</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jioruji Derako|<span style="color:#000;">Jioruji Derako</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Appearance Coordinator</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jioruji Derako|<span style="color:#000;">Jioruji Derako</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Appearance Coordinator</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Maverick Nate|<span style="color:#000;">Maverick Nate</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of TCG</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Sketch|<span style="color:#000;">Sketch</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Style Editor</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Sketch|<span style="color:#000;">Sketch</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Style Editor</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:RexRacer|<span style="color:#000;">RexRacer</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:RexRacer|<span style="color:#000;">RexRacer</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <span style="font-size:90%">'''[[User:the dark lord trombonator|<span style="color:#000;">the dark lord trombonator</span>]]'''</span><br><small>Former Bulbapedia Deputy EiC<br/>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <span style="font-size:90%">'''[[User:the dark lord trombonator|<span style="color:#000;">the dark lord trombonator</span>]]'''</span><br><small>Former Bulbapedia Deputy EiC<br/>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Werdnae|<span style="color:#000;">Werdnae</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Werdnae|<span style="color:#000;">Werdnae</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Bikini Miltank|<span style="color:#000;">Bikini Miltank</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Bikini Miltank|<span style="color:#000;">Bikini Miltank</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Kenji-girl|<span style="color:#000;">Kenji-girl</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Kenji-girl|<span style="color:#000;">Kenji-girl</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jo The Marten|<span style="color:#000;">Jo The Marten</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Games</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jo The Marten|<span style="color:#000;">Jo The Marten</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Games</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Evie|<span style="color:#000;">Evie</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbagarden Chief of Staff</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Evie|<span style="color:#000;">Evie</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbagarden Chief of Staff</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bgmf Head Administrator</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bgmf Head Administrator</small> |