864
edits
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/05/755e52d1f5dcdb3d22dc751d24fe3c5cfbce2b21-thumb-650x488-14481.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/05/755e52d1f5dcdb3d22dc751d24fe3c5cfbce2b21-thumb-650x488-14481.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | SC1D T | ||
| Sword & Shield | |||
| Sword & Shield | |||
| [[Sword & Shield (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/08/thumb_D-thumb-650x488-15073.png GX Starter Deck Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| SC1a T | |||
| Sword & Shield | | Sword & Shield | ||
| Sword & Shield | | Sword & Shield | ||
| [[Sword & Shield (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | | [[Sword & Shield (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/08/thumb_setA-thumb-650x488-15062.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | SC1b T | ||
| Sword & Shield | | Sword & Shield | ||
| Sword & Shield | | Sword & Shield | ||
| [[Sword & Shield (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | | [[Sword & Shield (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/08/thumb_setB-thumb-650x488-15051.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits