7,948
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
| [[Goh's Farfetch'd]] uses {{m|Double Team}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]], was available to teach to Farfetch'd by [[TM32]] up to [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]]. | | [[Goh's Farfetch'd]] uses {{m|Double Team}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]], was available to teach to Farfetch'd by [[TM32]] up to [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]]. | ||
| [[File:Goh Farfetch'd Double Team.png|200px]] | | [[File:Goh Farfetch'd Double Team.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:214Heracross.png|96px|link=Heracross (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Goh's Heracross|List of Goh's Pokémon]] | |||
| {{m|Arm Thrust}} | |||
| data-sort-value=7030 | [[JN033]] | |||
| Goh's Heracross uses {{m|Arm Thrust}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]], was available to teach to Heracross via level-up from [[Generation VI]] up to [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]]. | |||
| [[File:Goh Heracross Arm Thrust.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits