122
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| '''Duel Phase only''' | | '''Duel Phase only''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Up + A || {{m|Psystrike}} || Consumes HP<BR> | | Up + A || {{m|Psystrike}} || Consumes HP<BR>Resists hit stun | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Down + A || {{m|Teleport}} || Consumes HP <BR> | | Up + A, A || {{m|Psystrike}}: Additional Attack || Carefully time press of A to power up | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Up + A, A, A || {{m|Psystrike}}: Final Blow || Carefully time press of A to power up | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Down + A || {{m|Teleport}} || Consumes HP<BR>Can change location by pressing ✚ diagonally downward | |||
|- style="background:#{{winter color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="4" | |- style="background:#{{winter color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="4" | ||
|} | |} |
edits