5,355
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Uh, shouldn't this belong here? It could learn Double Team in the past, right?) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Oh, Riolu too) |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| data-sort-value=6016 | ''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]'' | | data-sort-value=6016 | ''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Nebby Supersonic.png|200px]] | | [[File:Nebby Supersonic.png|200px]] | ||
|}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | |}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | ||
Line 840: | Line 834: | ||
| Goh's Farfetch'd uses Double Team, but it can no longer learn this move in Generation VIII. | | Goh's Farfetch'd uses Double Team, but it can no longer learn this move in Generation VIII. | ||
| [[File:Goh Farfetch'd Double Team.png|200px]] | | [[File:Goh Farfetch'd Double Team.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:447Riolu.png|96px|link=Riolu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Ash's Riolu]] | |||
| {{m|Double Team}} | |||
| data-sort-value=7030 | [[JN027]] | |||
| Ash's Riolu uses Double Team, but it can no longer learn this move in Generation VIII. | |||
| [[File:Ash Riolu Double Team.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits