574
edits
(→Acquisition: AS for Lunatone was with Clefairy too oops.) |
(→Acquisition: oops messed something up) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| [[Meteor Falls]] | | [[Meteor Falls]] | ||
| {{a|Pickup}}, [[Mauville City]] ({{DL|Mauville City|Inverse Battle Stop}}), {{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Drag Down Hydreigon!), [[Jagged Pass]] (rematch with {{tc|Expert}} Shelby), [[Secret Base]] ("Pick up stones" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}})<br>Held by {{wild|Clefairy}} and {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/6|AS}} | | {{a|Pickup}}, [[Mauville City]] ({{DL|Mauville City|Inverse Battle Stop}}), {{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Drag Down Hydreigon!), [[Jagged Pass]] (rematch with {{tc|Expert}} Shelby), [[Secret Base]] ("Pick up stones" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}})<br>Held by {{wild|Clefairy}} and {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/6|AS}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} | ||
| | | |
edits