1,435
edits
(→Effect) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Slumbering Weald]] | | [[Slumbering Weald]] | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (25 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>[[Wyndon Stadium]] | | {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (25 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>[[Wyndon Stadium]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Dragon}}: 82-90 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits