1,435
edits
(Added the Cram-o-matic to the Acquisition list.) |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA, details) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Held by {{wild|Ditto}} (5% chance) | | Held by {{wild|Ditto}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Steel}}: 32-40 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits