1,435
edits
Ilikepokemon (talk | contribs) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|4|Galar}} | | {{rt|4|Galar}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Ghost}}: 72-80 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits