1,435
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Wyndon]] | | [[Wyndon]] | ||
| [[Stow-on-Side]] (bargain shop)<br>Held by {{wild|Croagunk}}{{sup/8|Sh}}, {{wild|Toxicroak}}{{sup/8|Sh}}, and {{wild|Garbodor}} (5% chance each) | | [[Stow-on-Side]] (bargain shop)<br>Held by {{wild|Croagunk}}{{sup/8|Sh}}, {{wild|Toxicroak}}{{sup/8|Sh}}, and {{wild|Garbodor}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Poison}}: 2-20 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits