1,435
edits
m (→In the TCG: The Arceus link is not correct in this context, the page is referring to the expansion, not the Pokémon. I fixed it.) |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA, details) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Turffield]], [[Fields of Honor]] | | [[Turffield]], [[Fields of Honor]] | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Fighting}}: 92-100 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits