8,037
edits
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[File:GO Poké Ball.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO Poké Ball.png|40px]] | ||
| {{i|Poké Ball}} | | {{i|Poké Ball}} | ||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Sticker icon.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Gift|Sticker]] | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" |
edits