483
edits
CoolMan6001 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
| Mienshao uses {{m|Double Slap}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Mienshao via level-up in previous generations. | | Mienshao uses {{m|Double Slap}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Mienshao via level-up in previous generations. | ||
| [[File:Korrina Mienshao Double Slap.png|200px]] | | [[File:Korrina Mienshao Double Slap.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:427Buneary.png|96px|link=Buneary (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Rocket Prize Master#Buneary|Jessie's Buneary]] | |||
| {{m|Dizzy Punch}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4133.5 | [[JN035]] | |||
| Bunneary uses {{m|Dizzy Punch}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Buneary via level-up in previous generations. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits