2,209
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|남나리 ''Namnari'' | |남나리 ''Namnari'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ワルモン | |||
|Warumon | |||
|[[In-game trade|Darko]] | |||
|AlolaZeDark | |||
|Bösbert | |||
|Mattetro | |||
|Sinesio | |||
|나뻐기 | |||
|达怀丹 / 達懷丹 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|レディダグ | |||
|Ladydug | |||
|[[In-game trade|Diggette]] | |||
|Taupilady | |||
|Digga | |||
|Lady Glett | |||
|Glenda | |||
|레이디그다 | |||
|蒂淑 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|コージ | |コージ | ||
Line 142: | Line 162: | ||
|민화 ''Minhwa'' | |민화 ''Minhwa'' | ||
|莉佳 ''Lìjiā / Leihgāai'' | |莉佳 ''Lìjiā / Leihgāai'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|マニシ | |||
|Manishi | |||
|[[In-game trade|Exemann]] | |||
|Koko-fan | |||
|Einrich | |||
|Exechiele | |||
|Gunter | |||
|마니시 | |||
|艾浩舒 / 椰蛋迷 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|フジろうじん | |フジろうじん | ||
Line 152: | Line 182: | ||
|등나무노인 ''Deungnamu-{{tt|no-in|Old Man}}'' | |등나무노인 ''Deungnamu-{{tt|no-in|Old Man}}'' | ||
|富士老人 ''Fùshì-lǎorén / Fusih-lóuhyàhn'' | |富士老人 ''Fùshì-lǎorén / Fusih-lóuhyàhn'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ジェンガラ | |||
|Jengara | |||
|[[In-game trade|Genmar]] | |||
|OSS-Dandy7 | |||
|Knoggelius | |||
|Mr. Owak | |||
|Mario | |||
|젠구리 | |||
|申史加拉 / 紳士嘎啦 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|研究員のスミオ | |研究員のスミオ | ||
Line 182: | Line 222: | ||
|블루 ''Blue'' | |블루 ''Blue'' | ||
|碧藍 / 碧蓝 ''Bìlán / Bīklàahm'' | |碧藍 / 碧蓝 ''Bìlán / Bīklàahm'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|コツブ | |||
|Kotsubu | |||
|[[In-game trade|Higeo]] | |||
|Montagnou | |||
|Karstein | |||
|George | |||
|Georgie | |||
|산돌 | |||
|科布 / 小拳男 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|すごいとっくん ジジイ | |すごいとっくん ジジイ | ||
Line 302: | Line 352: | ||
|이름 감정사 ''Ireum Gamjeongsa'' | |이름 감정사 ''Ireum Gamjeongsa'' | ||
|姓名鑑定師 / 姓名鉴定师 <br>''Xìngmíng Jiàndìngshī / <br>Singmìhng Gaamdihngsī'' | |姓名鑑定師 / 姓名鉴定师 <br>''Xìngmíng Jiàndìngshī / <br>Singmìhng Gaamdihngsī'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ボーアイス | |||
|Beauice | |||
|[[In-game trade|Nicholice]] | |||
|Iceman-4L0L4 | |||
|Eisper | |||
|Goffreddo | |||
|Gelasio | |||
|보아이스 | |||
|露冰冰 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|オーキド博士 | |オーキド博士 | ||
Line 322: | Line 382: | ||
|에스퍼아저씨 ''Esper Ajeossi'' | |에스퍼아저씨 ''Esper Ajeossi'' | ||
|超能力大叔 ''Chāonénglì Dàshū'' / ''Chīunàhnglihk Daaihsūk'' | |超能力大叔 ''Chāonénglì Dàshū'' / ''Chīunàhnglihk Daaihsūk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|エリッチ | |||
|Erich | |||
|[[In-game trade|Psytrice]] | |||
|TopDeTonCœur | |||
|Assana | |||
|Chulia | |||
|Menchu | |||
|엘리츄 | |||
|晶莹丘 / 晶瑩丘 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|レッド | |レッド | ||
Line 382: | Line 452: | ||
|마티스 ''Matiseu'' | |마티스 ''Matiseu'' | ||
|馬志士 / 马志士 ''Măzhìshì / Máhjisih'' | |馬志士 / 马志士 ''Măzhìshì / Máhjisih'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ミニコ | |||
|Miniko | |||
|[[In-game trade|Tatianna]] | |||
|BarbaRatatta | |||
|Barbaratt | |||
|Addoloratta | |||
|Tatiana | |||
|미니꼬 | |||
|小幂妮 / 小迷你 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|アオナ | |アオナ | ||
Line 3,752: | Line 3,832: | ||
|Brandifuoco Graziano{{sup/3|RSE}}/Cassio{{sup/6|ORAS}} | |Brandifuoco Graziano{{sup/3|RSE}}/Cassio{{sup/6|ORAS}} | ||
|Fogonero Bernardo{{sup/3|RSE}}<br>Prendefuegos Lope{{sup/6|ORAS}} | |Fogonero Bernardo{{sup/3|RSE}}<br>Prendefuegos Lope{{sup/6|ORAS}} | ||
|캠프파이어 선정 ''Camp Fire Seonjeong'' | |캠프파이어 선정 <br>''Camp Fire Seonjeong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|こんちゅうマニアのミキオ | |こんちゅうマニアのミキオ | ||
Line 3,761: | Line 3,841: | ||
|Insettologo Mat | |Insettologo Mat | ||
|Bichomaníaco Bartolo | |Bichomaníaco Bartolo | ||
|곤충마니아 수남 ''Gonchung Mania Sunam'' | |곤충마니아 수남 <br>''Gonchung Mania Sunam'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|エリートトレーナーのマリア | |エリートトレーナーのマリア | ||
Line 3,833: | Line 3,913: | ||
|Combat Girl Lori | |Combat Girl Lori | ||
|Luchadora Cecilia | |Luchadora Cecilia | ||
|배틀걸 백합 ''Battle Girl Baekhap'' | |배틀걸 백합 <br>''Battle Girl Baekhap'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ギタリストのテリー | |ギタリストのテリー | ||
Line 3,842: | Line 3,922: | ||
|Chitarrista Dalton{{sup/3|RSE}}/Reno{{sup/6|ORAS}} | |Chitarrista Dalton{{sup/3|RSE}}/Reno{{sup/6|ORAS}} | ||
|Guitarrista Antonio{{sup/3|RSE}}/Mike{{sup/6|ORAS}} | |Guitarrista Antonio{{sup/3|RSE}}/Mike{{sup/6|ORAS}} | ||
|기타리스트 테리 ''Guitarist Terry'' | |기타리스트 테리 <br>''Guitarist Terry'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ピクニックガールのコズエ | |ピクニックガールのコズエ | ||
Line 3,851: | Line 3,931: | ||
|Picnic Girl Federica | |Picnic Girl Federica | ||
|Dominiguera Diana | |Dominiguera Diana | ||
|피크닉걸 초민 ''Picnic Girl Chomin'' | |피크닉걸 초민 <br>''Picnic Girl Chomin'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|トライアスリートのツヨシ | |トライアスリートのツヨシ | ||
Line 3,941: | Line 4,021: | ||
|Giramondo Teodoro | |Giramondo Teodoro | ||
|Mochilero Ralf | |Mochilero Ralf | ||
|백팩커 웅대 ''Backpacker Ungdae'' | |백팩커 웅대 <br>''Backpacker Ungdae'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ミニスカートのマキ | |ミニスカートのマキ | ||
Line 3,950: | Line 4,030: | ||
|Pupa Elisabetta | |Pupa Elisabetta | ||
|Chica Herminia | |Chica Herminia | ||
|짧은 치마 마미 ''Jjalp'eun Chima Mami'' | |짧은 치마 마미 <br>''Jjalp'eun Chima Mami'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ポケモンブリーダーのセイジ | |ポケモンブリーダーのセイジ | ||
Line 3,968: | Line 4,048: | ||
|Pokéfan Isabella | |Pokéfan Isabella | ||
|Pokéfan Isabel | |Pokéfan Isabel | ||
|애호가클럽 진정 ''Aehoga Club Jinjeong'' | |애호가클럽 진정 <br>''Aehoga Club Jinjeong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|トライアスリートのエイスケ | |トライアスリートのエイスケ | ||
Line 4,022: | Line 4,102: | ||
|Nuotatrice Mirella | |Nuotatrice Mirella | ||
|Nadadora Geno | |Nadadora Geno | ||
|비키니 아가씨 수현 ''Bikini Agassi Suhyeon'' | |비키니 아가씨 수현 <br>''Bikini Agassi Suhyeon'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|じゅくがえりのヒデオ | |じゅくがえりのヒデオ | ||
Line 4,058: | Line 4,138: | ||
|Fantaduo Lana e Conan | |Fantaduo Lana e Conan | ||
|Dúo Guay Tara y Nico | |Dúo Guay Tara y Nico | ||
|엘리트콤비 트리&이먼 ''Elite Combi Tri & Imeon'' | |엘리트콤비 트리&이먼 <br>''Elite Combi Tri & Imeon'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|じゅくがえりのハツネ | |じゅくがえりのハツネ | ||
Line 4,112: | Line 4,192: | ||
|Ninja Boy Lao | |Ninja Boy Lao | ||
|Chico Ninja Lao | |Chico Ninja Lao | ||
|닌자놀이 금동 ''Ninja Nol'i Geumdong'' | |닌자놀이 금동 <br>''Ninja Nol'i Geumdong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|うみきょうだいのコウとカコ | |うみきょうだいのコウとカコ | ||
Line 4,139: | Line 4,219: | ||
|Ciambellina Alessandra | |Ciambellina Alessandra | ||
|Playera Lola | |Playera Lola | ||
|튜브걸 이유미 ''Tube Girl Iyumi'' | |튜브걸 이유미 <br>''Tube Girl Iyumi'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ポケモンブリーダーのイクエ | |ポケモンブリーダーのイクエ | ||
Line 4,157: | Line 4,237: | ||
|Ombrellina Beata | |Ombrellina Beata | ||
|Dama Parasol Miranda | |Dama Parasol Miranda | ||
|파라솔 아가씨 수향 ''Parasol Agassi Suhyang'' | |파라솔 아가씨 수향 <br>''Parasol Agassi Suhyang'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|トライアスリートのサエコ | |トライアスリートのサエコ | ||
Line 4,175: | Line 4,255: | ||
|Pokèfan Miguel | |Pokèfan Miguel | ||
|Pokéfan Miguel | |Pokéfan Miguel | ||
|애호가클럽 만청 ''Aehoga Club Mancheong'' | |애호가클럽 만청 <br>''Aehoga Club Mancheong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|メルヘンしょうじょのリリカ | |メルヘンしょうじょのリリカ | ||
Line 4,184: | Line 4,264: | ||
|Ragazza delle fiabe Nora | |Ragazza delle fiabe Nora | ||
|Niña Soñadora Alice | |Niña Soñadora Alice | ||
|메르헨소녀 릴리카 ''Merchen Sonyeo Lilica'' | |메르헨소녀 릴리카 <br>''Merchen Sonyeo Lilica'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|エリートトレーナーのキリオ | |エリートトレーナーのキリオ | ||
Line 4,193: | Line 4,273: | ||
|Fantallenatore Eliott | |Fantallenatore Eliott | ||
|Entrenador Guay Roy | |Entrenador Guay Roy | ||
|엘리트 트레이너 무웅 ''Elite Trainer Mu'ung'' | |엘리트 트레이너 무웅 <br>''Elite Trainer Mu'ung'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ドラゴンつかいのタケル | |ドラゴンつかいのタケル | ||
Line 4,247: | Line 4,327: | ||
|Fratellini Sam e Rita | |Fratellini Sam e Rita | ||
|Hermanos Saúl y Rita | |Hermanos Saúl y Rita | ||
|바다남매 홍이&나미 ''Bada Nammae Hong'i & Nami'' | |바다남매 홍이&나미 <br>''Bada Nammae Hong'i & Nami'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|とりつかいのツバサ | |とりつかいのツバサ | ||
Line 4,256: | Line 4,336: | ||
|Avicoltore Robert | |Avicoltore Robert | ||
|Ornitólogo Roberto | |Ornitólogo Roberto | ||
|새 조련사 날개 ''Sae Joryeonsa Nalgae'' | |새 조련사 날개 <br>''Sae Joryeonsa Nalgae'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|アロマなおねえさんのヤヨイ | |アロマなおねえさんのヤヨイ | ||
Line 4,265: | Line 4,345: | ||
|Profumina Rosita | |Profumina Rosita | ||
|Srta. Aroma Rosa | |Srta. Aroma Rosa | ||
|아로마 아가씨 사연 ''Aroma Agassi Sayeon'' | |아로마 아가씨 사연 <br>''Aroma Agassi Sayeon'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|やまおとこのマサヒコ | |やまおとこのマサヒコ | ||
Line 4,355: | Line 4,435: | ||
|Streghetta Vania | |Streghetta Vania | ||
|Bruja Valeria | |Bruja Valeria | ||
|오컬트마니아 수영 ''Occult Mania Suyeong'' | |오컬트마니아 수영 <br>''Occult Mania Suyeong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ジェントルマンのロバート | |ジェントルマンのロバート | ||
Line 4,373: | Line 4,453: | ||
|Fantallenatore Egidio | |Fantallenatore Egidio | ||
|Entrenador Guay Valentín | |Entrenador Guay Valentín | ||
|엘리트 트레이너 웅비 ''Elite Trainer Ungbi'' | |엘리트 트레이너 웅비 <br>''Elite Trainer Ungbi'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|おぼっちゃまのミツグ | |おぼっちゃまのミツグ | ||
Line 4,382: | Line 4,462: | ||
|Elegantone Gabriele | |Elegantone Gabriele | ||
|Niño Bien Gustavo | |Niño Bien Gustavo | ||
|도련님 공준 ''Doryeonnim Gongjun'' | |도련님 공준 <br>''Doryeonnim Gongjun'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 5,443: | Line 5,523: | ||
|Miglio Borghese | |Miglio Borghese | ||
|Gonzalo Finolis | |Gonzalo Finolis | ||
|마일・부르주아 ''Mile Bourgeois'' | |마일・부르주아 <br>''Mile Bourgeois'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|モリモト | |モリモト | ||
Line 5,461: | Line 5,541: | ||
|Eliminamosse | |Eliminamosse | ||
|Quita-Movimientos | |Quita-Movimientos | ||
|깜빡할아버지 ''Kkamppak Harabeoji'' | |깜빡할아버지 <br>''Kkamppak Harabeoji'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|N | |N | ||
Line 5,727: | Line 5,807: | ||
|Olivier | |Olivier | ||
|크로케아 ''Crocea | |크로케아 ''Crocea | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|カープ | |||
|Carp | |||
|[[In-game trade|Caveat]] | |||
|Enid | |||
|Pompador | |||
|Mr. Karp | |||
|Karpman | |||
|카프 ''Carp'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|コレア | |コレア | ||
Line 5,745: | Line 5,835: | ||
|Lem | |Lem | ||
|시트론 ''Citron'' | |시트론 ''Citron'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ぐりお | |||
|Gurio | |||
|[[In-game trade|Cliff]] | |||
|Henry | |||
|Olli | |||
|Reinhold | |||
|Mr Poireau | |||
|그리오 ''Grio'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ラジュルネ | |ラジュルネ | ||
Line 5,781: | Line 5,881: | ||
|Drácena | |Drácena | ||
|드라세나 ''Dracaena'' | |드라세나 ''Dracaena'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ヘレン | |||
|Helen | |||
|[[In-game trade|Elena]] | |||
|Heleina | |||
|Reichedel | |||
|Helen | |||
|Lupe | |||
|헬렌 ''Helen'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|マチエール / エスプリ | |マチエール / エスプリ | ||
Line 5,799: | Line 5,909: | ||
|Vésper | |Vésper | ||
|르수아르 ''Lesoir'' | |르수아르 ''Lesoir'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|アイン | |||
|Ain | |||
|[[In-game trade|Farris]] | |||
|Andreï | |||
|Uno | |||
|Accio | |||
|Ferrer | |||
|아인 ''Ain'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|コンコンブル | |コンコンブル | ||
Line 5,934: | Line 6,054: | ||
|Marco Carrete | |Marco Carrete | ||
|카메라아저씨 ''Kamera Ajeossi'' | |카메라아저씨 ''Kamera Ajeossi'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|パンク | |||
|Punk | |||
|[[In-game trade|Punky]] | |||
|Sophia | |||
|Henrike | |||
|Punkie | |||
|Filo | |||
|펑크 ''Punk'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|フクジ | |フクジ | ||
Line 6,475: | Line 6,605: | ||
|Remi Niscencia | |Remi Niscencia | ||
|메모리얼부인 ''Memorial Buin'' | |메모리얼부인 ''Memorial Buin'' | ||
|回憶夫人/回忆太太 ''Huíyì Fūrén / Huíyì Tàitài / | |回憶夫人/回忆太太 ''Huíyì Fūrén / Huíyì Tàitài / Wùihyīk Fūyàhn'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|マツリカ | |マツリカ | ||
Line 9,833: | Line 9,963: | ||
|Professor Willow | |Professor Willow | ||
|윌로우박사 ''Willow-baksa'' | |윌로우박사 ''Willow-baksa'' | ||
|維羅博士 ''Wéiluó-bóshì'' / ''Wàihlòh-boksih'' | |維羅博士 ''Wéiluó-bóshì'' / <br>''Wàihlòh-boksih'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits