2,209
edits
(→Black, White, Black 2, and White 2 characters: Pep Quiz Family names) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|남나리 ''Namnari'' | |남나리 ''Namnari'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|エリカ | |||
|Erika | |||
|[[Fuchsia City|Erik]] | |||
|Nico | |||
|Erik | |||
|Erik | |||
|Enrique | |||
|효지 ''Hyoji'' | |||
|弘二 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|エリカ | |エリカ | ||
Line 180: | Line 190: | ||
|Nonno Pro | |Nonno Pro | ||
|Don Extremo | |Don Extremo | ||
|대단한 특훈 할아버지 ''Daedanhan Teukhun Hal-abeoji'' | |대단한 특훈 할아버지 <br>''Daedanhan Teukhun Hal-abeoji'' | ||
|極限特訓爺爺 / 极限特训爷爷 | |極限特訓爺爺 / 极限特训爷爷 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 332: | Line 342: | ||
|초련 ''Choryeon'' | |초련 ''Choryeon'' | ||
|娜姿 ''Nàzī / Nàhjī'' | |娜姿 ''Nàzī / Nàhjī'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|アツコ | |||
|Atsuko | |||
|[[Kanto Safari Zone|Sara]] | |||
|Julia | |||
|Sara | |||
|Sara | |||
|Sara | |||
|지연 ''Jiyeon'' | |||
|敦子 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|セバスチャン | |セバスチャン | ||
Line 1,889: | Line 1,909: | ||
|Baoba | |Baoba | ||
|[[Baoba]] | |[[Baoba]] | ||
|Baoba | |Baoba / Thibault Souryre | ||
|Baoba | |Baoba | ||
|Baoba | |Baoba | ||
Line 2,037: | Line 2,057: | ||
|Copiona | |Copiona | ||
|Copiona | |Copiona | ||
|흉내내기 아가씨 ''{{tt|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi|Mimicking Lady}}'' | |흉내내기 아가씨 <br>''{{tt|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi|Mimicking Lady}}'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|シロナ | |シロナ | ||
Line 5,361: | Line 5,381: | ||
|Teca | |Teca | ||
|자단 ''Jadan'' | |자단 ''Jadan'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mr. Lock]] | |||
|Lucas Dénas | |||
| | |||
|Mister Grimaldello | |||
|Señor Abrelotodo | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ハンサム | |ハンサム | ||
Line 6,789: | Line 6,818: | ||
|Fratelli Vanghe in Spalla | |Fratelli Vanghe in Spalla | ||
|Hermanos Pozuelo | |Hermanos Pozuelo | ||
|구멍파기형제 ''Gumyeong-pagi Hyeongje'' | |구멍파기형제 <br>''Gumyeong-pagi Hyeongje'' | ||
|挖洞兄弟 ''Wādòng Xiōngdì / Wāduhng Hīngdaih'' | |挖洞兄弟 ''Wādòng Xiōngdì / Wāduhng Hīngdaih'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits