165
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master | | style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master | ||
| {{color2|000|JN027|7}} | | {{color2|000|JN027|7}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[Bea]] | | [[Bea]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | ||
| {{color2|000|JN034| | | {{color2|000|JN034|751}}{{tt|*|Rose in rank after winning against Ash}} | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| | | [[Ash]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | ||
| {{color2|000|JN034|930}} | | {{color2|000|JN034|930}} |
edits