2,399
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| {{p|Celebi}} | | {{p|Celebi}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Replaces surrounding Pokémon icon with megaphones twice, then sets them off. | ||
| | | Event<br>Aug. 26 - Sep. 9, 2020 | ||
| ??☆ | | ??☆ | ||
| ??☆ | | ??☆ | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{tt|It adds Orders #251-300.|Added on August 19, 2020}} | | {{tt|It adds Orders #251-300.|Added on August 19, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.30.4 | |||
| August 20, 2020 | |||
| N/A | |||
| Fix issus in Grand Prix | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits