252
edits
(Added more info on Mewtwo's boss fight and clarified 100% accuracy as another bonus. Also clarified the mechanical differences between Mega Evolution and Awakening.) |
(Mega Latias and Latios were introduced in X and Y.) |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|{{a|Magic Bounce}} | |{{a|Magic Bounce}} | ||
|[[File:Dream Absolite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Absolite]] | |[[File:Dream Absolite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Absolite]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{MSP|380|Latias}}{{MSP|380M|Latias}} | |||
|{{p|Latias}} | |||
|[[File:380Latias.png|150px|Latias]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|[[File:380Latias-Mega.png|150px|Mega Latias]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|[[File:Dream Latiasite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Latiasite]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{MSP|381|Latios}}{{MSP|381M|Latios}} | |||
|{{p|Latios}} | |||
|[[File:381Latios.png|150px|Latios]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|[[File:381Latios-Mega.png|150px|Mega Latios]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|[[File:Dream Latiosite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Latiosite]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}{{MSP|445M|Garchomp}} | |{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}{{MSP|445M|Garchomp}} | ||
Line 478: | Line 498: | ||
|{{a|Tough Claws}} | |{{a|Tough Claws}} | ||
|[[File:Dream Metagrossite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Metagrossite]] | |[[File:Dream Metagrossite Sprite.png|80px]]<br>[[Metagrossite]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|{{MSP|384|Rayquaza}}{{MSP|384M|Rayquaza}} | |{{MSP|384|Rayquaza}}{{MSP|384M|Rayquaza}} |
edits