7,085
edits
m (→Names: Fixing Brazilian Portuguese spelling, from the blurb of SM106) |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, Spanish | | English, Spanish | ||
| Horacio | | Horacio | ||
| Similar to his Japanese name | | Similar to his Japanese name | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| Oriano | | Oriano | ||
| Similar to his English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Horácio | |||
| Similar to his English name | | Similar to his English name | ||
|} | |} |
edits