459
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 80%; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #B03010;" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 80%; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #B03010;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:Spr SM Pokémon Center Lady.png|110px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse I OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:Nurse_Joy_OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse II OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse RS OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse FRLG OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse E OD.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Red and Green|Red, Green}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Yellow|Yellow}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Gold and Silver|Gold, Silver}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Crystal|Crystal}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|Ruby, Sapphire}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FireRed, LeafGreen}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald|Emerald}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse IV OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:PC Nurse OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:Pokémon_Center_Lady_XY_OD.png|110px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=100px"| [[File:Spr SM Pokémon Center Lady.png|110px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=150px"| [[File:VSPokémon Center Lady.png|150px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #E84828; background: #{{power color light}}; width=150px"| [[File:VSPokémon Center Lady.png|150px]] | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #E84828; background:#{{power color light}}" | [[File:Pokémon Center Lady SM OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV|Gen IV}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V|Gen V}} | |||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V|Gen VI}} | |||
| In-battle model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | | In-battle model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | | VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | ||
|Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}}, {{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits