1,146
edits
No edit summary |
Superjothan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 827: | Line 827: | ||
| June 30 to July 21, 2020 | | June 30 to July 21, 2020 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Serena and Fennekin. Does not include Burgh and Leavanny. | | 2% chance of recruiting Serena and Fennekin. Does not include Burgh and Leavanny. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 5★-Select Scout 48 Hours Only! | |||
| July 2 to 4, 2020 | |||
| Can recruit the following pairs: Hilda, Kris, Brendan or Blue. Can only be purchased with paid gems. | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 5★-Select Scout One Week Only! | |||
| July 2 to 9, 2020 | |||
| Can recruit the following pairs: Hilda, Kris, Brendan, Blue, Phoebe, Olivia or Karen. Can only be purchased with paid gems. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits