967
edits
SanchitoSoul (talk | contribs) |
m (→Acquisition: Harmonization) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{rt|8|Galar}}, [[Hulbury]], [[Wyndon]]<br>Event ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 4]]) (×50) | | {{rt|8|Galar}}, [[Hulbury]], [[Wyndon]]<br>Event ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 4]]) (×50) | ||
| {{a|Pickup}} | | {{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Nugget]] x 4) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits