968
edits
SanchitoSoul (talk | contribs) |
m (→Acquisition: Harmonization) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{rt|9|Galar}} | | {{rt|9|Galar}} | ||
| [[Max Raid Battle]] rewards<br>[[Wild Area]] {{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Fisher}} | | [[Max Raid Battle]] rewards<br>[[Wild Area]] {{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Fisher}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits