967
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Acquisition: Section updated) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [[Galar Mine]] | | [[Galar Mine]] | ||
| [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}})<br>Held by {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|Sh}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|Sw}} (50% chance each) | | [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}})<br>Held by {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|Sh}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|Sw}} (50% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits