7
edits
Turtortoise (talk | contribs) |
Turtortoise (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Kyurem Family Plus | | Kyurem Family Plus | ||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge Boost by a factor of 1.6 | |||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Charge Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Greninja Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Delphox Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge Boost by a factor of 1.6 | |||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Charge Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Greninja Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Barbaracle Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge Boost by a factor of 1.6 | |||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Charge Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Greninja Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Goodra Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge Boost by a factor of 1.6 | | Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge Boost by a factor of 1.6 | ||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Charge Boost CP}} | | +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Charge Boost CP}} |
edits