14,919
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 908: | Line 908: | ||
| 0.6% | | 0.6% | ||
| colspan="5" | [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Leaf Blade Gear (Decidueye), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Venoshock Gear (Toxapex), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Psychic Gear (Alakazam), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Shadow Punch Gear (Gengar), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Water Shuriken Gear (Greninja) | | colspan="5" | [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Leaf Blade Gear (Decidueye), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Venoshock Gear (Toxapex), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Psychic Gear (Alakazam), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Shadow Punch Gear (Gengar), [[File:SR icon Rumble Rush.png|15px]] Water Shuriken Gear (Greninja) | ||
|} | |||
===List of Super Bosses=== | |||
{{incomplete|section|needs=last boss}} | |||
Rowlet Sea has a total of 30 Super Bosses. All Super Bosses had a time limit of 60 seconds. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Super Boss | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Target CP | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Goals | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Recommended gears | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Pokémon unlocked | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush122Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| 95 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush122Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush065 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| 120 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush065 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush629Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush375Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Metang}} | |||
| 160 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush375Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush203 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Girafarig}} | |||
| 220 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush086Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush203 mBody.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush691Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Dragalge}} | |||
| 320 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush092Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush690Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush691Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush735Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush747Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Mareanie}} | |||
| 460 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush133Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush731Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush747Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush024Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Arbok}} | |||
| 640 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush024Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush097 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush629Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush748Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Toxapex}} | |||
| 920 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush087Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush370Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush748Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush722Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Rowlet}} | |||
| 950 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush102Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush549Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush722Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush761Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush546Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Cottonee}} | |||
| 1060 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush041 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush167Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush546Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush762Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Steenee}} | |||
| 1180 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush042 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush093Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush762Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush723Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Dartrix}} | |||
| 1420 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush357Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush708Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush723Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |||
| colspan="6" | End of basic research | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush729Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Brionne}} | |||
| 1540 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush570Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush726Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush729Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush376Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| 1720 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush196Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush376Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush746ScBody.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush094Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| 1910 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush094Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush168Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush197Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush103ABody.png|50px]] <br>{{alo|Exeggutor}} | |||
| 2150 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush547Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush709Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush103ABody.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush245Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Suicune}} | |||
| 2320 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush245Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush571Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush727Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush730Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush026ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Raichu}} | |||
| 2490 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush065 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush220Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush026ABody.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Rush169Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| 2600 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush131Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush169Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush221 mBody.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush724Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| 2840 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| [[File:Rush473 mBody.png|50px]][[File:Rush724Body.png|50px]][[File:Rush763Body.png|50px]] | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |||
| colspan="6" | Mighty Super Bosses | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush221 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Piloswine}} | |||
| 3110 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush376Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| 5220 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush169Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| 5250 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush131Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| 6160 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush103ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Exeggutor}} | |||
| 6940 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush730Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Primarina}} | |||
| 6970 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush026ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Raichu}} | |||
| 7000 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush748Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Toxapex}} | |||
| 7440 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush473 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| 10060 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush724Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| 11060 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush221 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Piloswine}} | |||
| 11360 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush376Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| 11660 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush169Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| 11960 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush131Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| 12260 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush103ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Exeggutor}} | |||
| 12560 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush730Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Primarina}} | |||
| 12590 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush026ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Raichu}} | |||
| 12620 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush748Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Toxapex}} | |||
| 12650 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush473 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| 12680 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush724Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| 12710 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush221 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Piloswine}} | |||
| 12740 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush376Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| 12770 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush169Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Crobat}} | |||
| 12800 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush131Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| 12830 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush103ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Exeggutor}} | |||
| 12860 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush730Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Primarina}} | |||
| 12890 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush026ABody.png|50px]]<br>{{alo|Raichu}} | |||
| 12920 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Grappler Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush748Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Toxapex}} | |||
| 12950 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Snappy Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush473 mBody.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| 12980 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Lobber Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Rowlet Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Decidueye Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Rush724Body.png|50px]]<br>{{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| 13010 | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| [[File:Gear Charge Boost Rumble Rush.png|30px]]<br>[[File:Gear Mareanie Rumble Rush.png|35px]][[File:Gear Toxapex Rumble Rush.png|35px]] | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #{{fire color}}; font-size: smaller; width:min-content; text-align: left" | Highlighted rows indicate higher difficulty bosses marked by the [[File:Boss Pin Rumble Rush.png|10px]] icon. | |||
|} | |} | ||