25,305
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
==On the field== | ==On the field== | ||
===Main series=== | |||
{{weatherloch|fire}} | {{weatherloch|fire}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 128: | Line 129: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Extremely harsh sunlight=== | ====Extremely harsh sunlight==== | ||
{{weatherloch|fire}} | {{weatherloch|fire}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
| [[Lilycove City]]{{tt|*|Except Lilycove Department Store}}, [[Mossdeep City]], [[Sootopolis City]],<br/><!--[[Ever Grande City]]!-->[[Secret Islet]], [[Secret Shore]], [[Secret Meadow]],<br/> [[Route]]s {{rtn|124|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|125|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|126|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|127|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|128|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|129|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|130|Hoenn}} | | [[Lilycove City]]{{tt|*|Except Lilycove Department Store}}, [[Mossdeep City]], [[Sootopolis City]],<br/><!--[[Ever Grande City]]!-->[[Secret Islet]], [[Secret Shore]], [[Secret Meadow]],<br/> [[Route]]s {{rtn|124|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|125|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|126|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|127|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|128|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|129|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|130|Hoenn}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | After {{p|Groudon}} is awakened but before battling it | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | After {{p|Groudon}} is awakened but before battling it | ||
|} | |||
===Mystery Dungeon series=== | |||
{| style="background: #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Fire color}}" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | <span style="color:#000">Game</span> | |||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | <span style="color:#000">Dungeon</span> | |||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | <span style="color:#000">Floors</span> | |||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | <span style="color:#000">Notes</span><noinclude> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Uproar Forest]] | |||
| 3 and 6 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Sky Tower]] | |||
| 24 and Summit 2 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Howling Forest]] | |||
| 3, 6, 9 and 13 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Fiery Field]] | |||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 and 25 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Lightning Field]] | |||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 and 25 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Mt. Faraway]] | |||
| 4, 8, 10, 14, 17, 22,<br/>24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34<br/>and 36 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Western Cave]] | |||
| 5, 15, 18, 21, 27, 40,<br/>45, 56, 59, 66, 84 and 95 | |||
| Might be overridden by {{a|Sand Stream}} sandstorms on floors 56 and 59 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Northern Range]] | |||
| 4, 8, 11 and 15 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Pitfall Valley]] | |||
| 3, 6, 10 and 15 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Wyvern Hill]] | |||
| 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24<br/>and 28 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|RB}} | |||
| [[Purity Forest]] | |||
| 15, 21, 24, 28, 32, 38,<br/>43, 48, 52, 57, 61, 67,<br/>81 and 89 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|} | |} | ||