169
edits
No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 時曠 ''Shíkuàng'' | | 時曠 ''Shíkuàng'' | ||
| From 實況 ''shíkuàng'' (live broadcasting) | | From 實況 ''shíkuàng'' (live broadcasting) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Galvão | |||
| From "Galvão Bueno" a famous Brazilian sports presenter | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits