6,081
edits
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon GO) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: Added Safari Hat Pikachu) |
||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=15 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | | {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| February 25, 2020 | | February 25, 2020 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025SH s|Pikachu}} | |||
| March 27, 2020 | |||
| Safari Zone in St. Louis {{tt|*|Players who have the ticket can participate from anywhere due to the 2019–20 coronavirus pandemic}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/GO|025FH s|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP/GO|025FH s|Pikachu}} |
edits