1,167
edits
mNo edit summary |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| 阿可碧 ''Ākěbì'' | | 阿可碧 ''Ākěbì'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | |rowspan="2"| Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 阿可碧 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== | ||
* [[a:Category:Aliana|Images on the Bulbagarden Archives]] | * [[a:Category:Aliana|Images on the Bulbagarden Archives]] |
edits