1,177
edits
(→Artwork: addding apple image from RTDX) |
(→Artwork: adding Big Apple image; reorganizing images to keep 4 in a row at most) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Apple Artwork PSMD.png|100px]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Apple Artwork PSMD.png|100px]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Apple Artwork PMD RTDX.png|100px]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Apple Artwork PMD RTDX.png|100px]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Big Apple Artwork PMD RTDX.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan ="3"| {{color|{{red color dark}}|Apple}} | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| {{color|{{red color dark}}|Big Apple}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Oren Berry.png|100px]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Golden Apple.png|100px]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Golden Apple.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{ | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{water color dark}}|Oren Berry}} | |||
| style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Golden Apple}} | | style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Golden Apple}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits