52,565
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{MSP|623|Golurk}}<br>{{p|Golurk}} | | {{MSP|623|Golurk}}<br>{{p|Golurk}} | ||
| The characters colored differently from the meaning of the word from right-to-left give ゴルーグ ''Goloog'' (Golurk). | | The characters colored differently from the meaning of the word from right-to-left give ゴルーグ ''Goloog'' (Golurk). | ||
|- | |||
| [[SS015]] | |||
| [[File:Poké Riddle question SS015.png|200px]] | |||
| ''The Pokémon hidden third from the right and first from the top is the answer''<br>It will lead to the answer Pokémon! | |||
| [[File:Poké Riddle answer SS015.png|200px]] | |||
| {{MSP|104|Cubone}}<br>{{p|Cubone}} | |||
| The characters in the square third from the right and first from the top give カラカラ ''Karakara'' (Cubone). | |||
|} | |} | ||