10,044
edits
(Created page with "{{mainspace}} In {{g|GO}}, all forms are determined at the time of capture and cannot be changed, regardless of the mechanics in th...") |
|||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color light}}" cellpadding=2px | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color light}}" cellpadding=2px | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | | ! style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Event | ||
! style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background: #{{psychic color light}}" | Word | ||
! style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Unown forms | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Fest 2017<br>(July 22, 2017) | ||
| | | CHICAGO | ||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201C|Unown|C}}{{MSP/GO|201G|Unown|G}}{{MSP/GO|201H|Unown|H}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Park<br>(August 9 - 15, 2017) | ||
| | | YOKOHAMA | ||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201H|Unown|H}}{{MSP/GO|201K|Unown|K}}{{MSP/GO|201M|Unown|M}}{{MSP/GO|201O|Unown|O}}{{MSP/GO|201Y|Unown|Y}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon World Championships<br>(August 18 - 20, 2017) | ||
| WORLDS | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201D|Unown|D}}{{MSP/GO|201L|Unown|L}}{{MSP/GO|201O|Unown|O}}{{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}}{{MSP/GO|201S|Unown|S}}{{MSP/GO|201W|Unown|W}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Safari Zone in Europe<br>(September 16 - October 14, 2017) | ||
| SAFARI | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201F|Unown|F}}{{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}}{{MSP/GO|201S|Unown|S}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | TwitchCon<br>(October 20 - 22, 2017) | ||
| TWITCH | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201C|Unown|C}}{{MSP/GO|201H|Unown|H}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}}{{MSP/GO|201T|Unown|T}}{{MSP/GO|201W|Unown|W}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Week in Korea<br>(November 10 - 12, 2017) | ||
| SEOUL | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201E|Unown|S}}{{MSP/GO|201L|Unown|L}}{{MSP/GO|201O|Unown|O}}{{MSP/GO|201S|Unown|S}}{{MSP/GO|201U|Unown|U}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Safari in Tottori<br>(November 24 - 26, 2017) | ||
| SAFARI | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201F|Unown|F}}{{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}}{{MSP/GO|201S|Unown|S}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | RTX Convention, Sydney<br>(February 3, 2018) | ||
| RTX | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}}{{MSP/GO|201T|Unown|T}}{{MSP/GO|201X|Unown|X}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Pokémon GO Safari in Chiayi<br>(November 24 - 26, 2017) | ||
| CHIAYI | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201C|Unown|C}}{{MSP/GO|201H|Unown|H}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}}{{MSP/GO|201Y|Unown|Y}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | SXSW, Austin<br>(November 24 - 26, 2017) | ||
| SXSW | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201S|Unown|S}}{{MSP/GO|201W|Unown|W}}{{MSP/GO|201X|Unown|X}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Game Developer Conference, San Francisco<br>(March 21 - April 1, 2018) | ||
| GDC | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201C|Unown|C}}{{MSP/GO|201D|Unown|D}}{{MSP/GO|201G|Unown|G}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Armageddon Expo, Wellington<br>(March 30 - April 1, 2018) | ||
| | | ARMAGEDDON | ||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201D|Unown|D}}{{MSP/GO|201E|Unown|E}}{{MSP/GO|201G|Unown|G}}<br>{{MSP/GO|201M|Unown|M}}{{MSP/GO|201N|Unown|N}}{{MSP/GO|201O|Unown|O}}{{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Comic Con, Utrecht<br>(March 31 - April 2, 2018) | ||
| COMIC CON | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201C|Unown|C}}{{MSP/GO|201I|Unown|I}}{{MSP/GO|201M|Unown|M}}{{MSP/GO|201N|Unown|N}}{{MSP/GO|201O|Unown|O}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | PAX East, Boston<br>(April 6 - 8, 2018) | ||
| style=" | | PAX | ||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201P|Unown|P}}{{MSP/GO|201X|Unown|X}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/gofest-yokohama-2019/ Ultra Bonus Week #1]<br>September 2 - 9, 2019 | |||
| ULTRA | |||
| {{MSP/GO|201|Unown|A}}{{MSP/GO|201L|Unown|L}}{{MSP/GO|201R|Unown|R}}{{MSP/GO|201T|Unown|T}}{{MSP/GO|201U|Unown|U}} | |||
|} | |} | ||