999
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 天田益男 | | 天田益男 | ||
| {{OBP|Silver|HS18}} | | {{OBP|Silver|HS18}} | ||
|- | |||
| Sora Amamiya | |||
| 雨宮天 | |||
| [[Nessa]] ([[Twilight Wings]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuri Amano | | Yuri Amano | ||
Line 908: | Line 912: | ||
| [[Eri Kitamura]] | | [[Eri Kitamura]] | ||
| 喜多村英梨 | | 喜多村英梨 | ||
| [[Roxie]], [[Roxanne]] ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | | [[Roxie]], [[Roxanne]] ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]), [[Bea]] ([[Twilight Wings]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{wp|Kōichi Kitamura}} | | {{wp|Kōichi Kitamura}} |
edits