4,634
edits
m (→Version history: 1.6.5) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Two Champions | | Two Champions | ||
| [[Lance]] & {{ | | [[Lance]] & {{TP|Lance|Dragonite}}<br>[[Cynthia]] & {{TP|Cynthia|Garchomp}} | ||
| December 26, 2019 to January 22, 2020 | | December 26, 2019 to January 22, 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| The Stronger There Is | |||
| {{Steven}} & {{TP|Steven|Metagross}} | |||
| Febraury 14 to March 16, 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 555: | Line 559: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Lurking Shadow | | Lurking Shadow | ||
| [[Giovanni]] & {{ | | [[Giovanni]] & {{TP|Giovanni|Mewtwo}} | ||
| December 5 to 18, 2019 | | December 5 to 18, 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 620: | Line 624: | ||
| Special log-in bonus | | Special log-in bonus | ||
| January 15 to 30, 2020 | | January 15 to 30, 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Legendary Event Log-in bonus | |||
| Special log-in bonus | |||
| January 30 to February 14, 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Run-Up to Six Months Celebration | |||
| Special log-in bonus | |||
| February 14 to 27, 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Professor Oak & Mew Special Missions | |||
| Event missions | |||
| February 14 to March 16, 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 831: | Line 847: | ||
| 1.6.5 | | 1.6.5 | ||
| February 10, 2020 | | February 10, 2020 | ||
| | |||
Update Details<br> | |||
• Bug fixes and improvements implemented. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1.6.6 | |||
| February 14, 2020 | |||
| | | | ||
Update Details<br> | Update Details<br> | ||
Line 922: | Line 944: | ||
| 1.6.5 | | 1.6.5 | ||
| {{tt|February 10, 2020|February 3, 2020 on Google Play}} | | {{tt|February 10, 2020|February 3, 2020 on Google Play}} | ||
| | |||
Update Details<br> | |||
• Bug fixes and improvements implemented. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1.6.6 | |||
| {{tt|February 14, 2020|February 11, 2020 on Google Play}} | |||
| | | | ||
Update Details<br> | Update Details<br> |
edits