53,505
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names: From Spanish guidebook, still waiting on French) |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| Jack | | Jack | ||
| From ''jack of all trades'' (person who can do a variety of different tasks) | | From ''jack of all trades'' (person who can do a variety of different tasks) | ||
|- | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Tutor de Movimientos | |||
| Means ''[[Move Tutor]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||