1,064
edits
Laspandrea (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Laspandrea (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| align=left style="border: 1px solid gray;" | {| align=left style="border: 1px solid gray;" | ||
|Expand New Features section in [[Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]]: short description of Deck Diagnosis and Minicom. | |<strike>Expand New Features section in [[Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]]: short description of Deck Diagnosis and Minicom.</strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete list of Email and their text in [[Minicom]]. | |Complete list of Email and their text in [[Minicom]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<strike>Expand [[Mr. Ishihara's Villa]].</strike> | |<strike>Expand [[Mr. Ishihara's Villa]].</strike> | ||
|- | |||
|Expand [[Dr. Mason]] and [[Mason Laboratory]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<strike>Expand section</strike> and answer to questions in [[Challenge Hall#Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]]. | |<strike>Expand section</strike> and answer to questions in [[Challenge Hall#Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]]. | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|Add section with sprites for GB2 slot machine and icons in [[Slot machine]] and expand [[Game Center#Slot machine]]. | |Add section with sprites for GB2 slot machine and icons in [[Slot machine]] and expand [[Game Center#Slot machine]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sprite for [[Minicom]]. | |<strike>Sprite for [[Minicom]].</strike> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<strike>Sprite for each member of [[Team Great Rocket]].</strike> <strike>Loss, Win also [[Tap]] + ALL charinfobox template.</strike> | |<strike>Sprite for each member of [[Team Great Rocket]].</strike> <strike>Loss, Win also [[Tap]] + ALL charinfobox template.</strike> |
edits