Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Glacial Lure Module: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Glacial Lure Module
(view source)
Revision as of 15:11, 15 January 2020
50 bytes added
,
15 January 2020
→Boosted spawns
Revision as of 21:34, 2 July 2019
(
view source
)
TehPerson
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Boosted spawns
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:11, 15 January 2020
(
view source
)
ErLollo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Boosted spawns
)
Newer edit →
Line 47:
Line 47:
|-
|-
|459 ||{{MSP|459|Snover}} ||{{p|Snover}}
|459 ||{{MSP|459|Snover}} ||{{p|Snover}}
|-
|615 ||{{MSP|615|Cryogonal}} ||{{p|Cryogonal}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
ErLollo
61
edits