1,064
edits
(+1 trivia point) |
Laspandrea (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|2=Missing GB2 | {{incomplete|2=Missing last GB2 deck}} | ||
{{CharInfobox | {{CharInfobox | ||
|color={{Tcg Goods color}} | |color={{Tcg Goods color}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color}}; font-size: 80%;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG1 Ronald.png]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 Ronald.png]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 Ronald Win.png]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 Ronald Loss.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 Ronald OD.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Trading Card Game (game)|Pokémon Trading Card Game}} | |||
| Main sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Win sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Loss sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy| | | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 GR-X.png]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 GR-X Win.png]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 GR-X Loss.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{tcg Goods color dark}}; background: #{{tcg Goods color light}}"| [[File:TCG2 GR-X OD.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Main sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Win sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Loss sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits