483
edits
CoolMan6001 (talk | contribs) (Found something I missed) |
|||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| data-sort-value=5020 | ''[[XY020|Breaking Titles at the Chateau!]]'' | | data-sort-value=5020 | ''[[XY020|Breaking Titles at the Chateau!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Chester Fletchling Feather Dance.png|200px]] | | [[File:Chester Fletchling Feather Dance.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:212Scizor-Mega.png|96px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:212Scizor-Mega.png|96px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 715: | Line 709: | ||
| A {{p|Shiftry}} used {{m|Whirlwind}} in the episode. However, Shiftry was unable to learn Whirlwind until [[Generation IV]]. | | A {{p|Shiftry}} used {{m|Whirlwind}} in the episode. However, Shiftry was unable to learn Whirlwind until [[Generation IV]]. | ||
| [[File:Shiftry Whirlwind.png|200px]] | | [[File:Shiftry Whirlwind.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:222Corsola.png|96px|link=Corsola (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Corsola}} | |||
| {{m|Water Gun}} | |||
| data-sort-value=5022 | ''[[XY022|Going for the Gold!]]'' | |||
| A {{p|Corsola}} used {{m|Water Gun}} in this episode. However, Corsola was unable to learn Water Gun until [[Generation VIII]]. | |||
| [[File:Corsola Water Gun.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:111Rhyhorn.png|96px|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:111Rhyhorn.png|96px|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] |
edits