118,433
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Battle Maison]] (48[[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Maison]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| {{rt|111|Hoenn}} | | {{rt|111|Hoenn}} | ||
| [[Battle Maison]] (48[[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Maison]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| [[Haina Desert]] | | [[Haina Desert]] | ||
| [[Battle Tree]] (48[[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Tree]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| {{rt|7|Galar}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits