Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Damp Rock: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Damp Rock
(view source)
Revision as of 08:52, 23 December 2019
46 bytes added
,
23 December 2019
→Acquisition
Revision as of 06:03, 11 December 2019
(
view source
)
FolksCallMeHilbert
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:52, 23 December 2019
(
view source
)
Ozderya
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Acquisition
)
Newer edit →
Line 76:
Line 76:
| [[Malie City]]
| [[Malie City]]
| [[Battle Royal Dome]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]])
| [[Battle Royal Dome]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]])
|-
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}
| [[Hammerlocke]]
|
|}
|}
|}
|}
Ozderya
473
edits