52,544
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{MSP|143|Snorlax}}<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | | {{MSP|143|Snorlax}}<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | ||
| Arranging the characters of びん ''bin'' (bottle) and かご ''kago'' (basket) to match the colors of the arrow gives カビゴン ''Kabigon'' (Snorlax). | | Arranging the characters of びん ''bin'' (bottle) and かご ''kago'' (basket) to match the colors of the arrow gives カビゴン ''Kabigon'' (Snorlax). | ||
|- | |||
| [[SS006]] | |||
| [[File:Poké Riddle question SS006.png|200px]] | |||
| ''{{p|Illumise}}, {{p|Kabuto}}, {{p|Pinsir}} → {{p|Eevee}}<br>{{p|Slowbro}}, {{p|Pidgey}}, {{p|Abomasnow}} → ?''<br>It will lead to the unknown Pokémon! | |||
| [[File:Poké Riddle answer SS006.png|200px]] | |||
| {{MSP|113|Chansey}}<br>{{p|Chansey}} | |||
| Every third character as marked by {{p|Scorbunny}}'s hops gives ラッキー ''Lucky'' (Chansey). | |||
|} | |} | ||