42,633
edits
m (→New series) |
m (→Miniseries) |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| October 2, 2013 | | October 2, 2013 | ||
| November 15 - 22, 2013 | | November 15 - 22, 2013 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Generations logo.png|250px|Pokémon Generations]]<br>[[Pokémon Generations]] | |||
| December 9, 2016 - February 2, 2017 | |||
| September 16 - December 23, 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background: #FFF" | [[File: | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background: #FFF" | [[File:Twilight Wings logo Japanese.png|250px|Pokémon: Twilight Wings]]<br>[[Pokémon: Twilight Wings]] | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | | | style="background: #FFF" | January 15, 2020 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background: #FFF" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background: #FFF" | January 15, 2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||